Home    News    Scoreboard    Standings    Schedule    Stats    Teams
 
2015 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
D.C. United 12624221410
New England Revolution 13535201816
Red Bull New York11425171411
Columbus Crew 11443151714
Toronto FC10451131414
Orlando City SC12354131415
Philadelphia Union13373121321
Chicago Fire 10352111114
Montreal Impact72328910
New York City FC121747916
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
FC Dallas12633211815
Seattle Sounders FC1163220179
Vancouver FC Whitecaps13652201412
San Jose Earthquakes12543181312
Sporting Kansas City12426181715
Real Salt Lake12435171215
Los Angeles Galaxy 13445171215
Houston Dynamo13454161616
Portland Timbers12354131013
Colorado Rapids 1122713109
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie

The Sports Network, a STATS Company. All Rights Reserved.  home | terms of use | privacy policy | comments | SportsNetworkdata.com