MLS Odds
MLS Extras
Soccer Extras
More soccer
 
2014 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Sporting Kansas City241266423623
D.C. United 231274403626
Toronto FC22985323334
Columbus Crew 24789303232
Red Bull New York236710283534
New England Revolution 238123273036
Philadelphia Union24699273639
Houston Dynamo237124252542
Chicago Fire 234613252935
Montreal Impact234145172341
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Seattle Sounders FC231373423931
Real Salt Lake241149423828
FC Dallas241176394332
Los Angeles Galaxy 221057373926
Vancouver FC Whitecaps237412333329
Portland Timbers247710313939
Colorado Rapids 258116303739
San Jose Earthquakes22697252628
Chivas USA236116242136
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie


MLS News
· FCD aims to continue stellar form against RSL

· Seattle, San Jose share the spoils at CenturyLink Field

· L.A. edges Colorado in seven-goal thriller

More News