Home    News    Scoreboard    Standings    Schedule    Stats    Teams
 
2015 Major League Soccer Standings
 
Eastern ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
D.C. United 74121486
New England Revolution 842214107
Red Bull New York630312105
Columbus Crew 732211126
Chicago Fire 6330967
Orlando City SC82428610
Toronto FC624061011
New York City FC8143657
Philadelphia Union915361017
Montreal Impact4022226
 
Western ConferenceGPWLTPTSGFGA
Vancouver FC Whitecaps953116119
FC Dallas8422141111
Seattle Sounders FC742113105
Los Angeles Galaxy 83231298
Sporting Kansas City8224101112
Houston Dynamo822410108
San Jose Earthquakes7340979
Real Salt Lake7223969
Portland Timbers8233978
Colorado Rapids 7124766
 
3 = points for win
1 = point for tie

©2015 The Sports Network, a STATS Company. All Rights Reserved.  home | terms of use | privacy policy | comments | SportsNetworkdata.com