Special Event:
NHL Extras
More NHL
NHL Odds
More Hockey
2014-2015 NHL Conference Standings

DivisionalOverall

Eastern Conference
EasternWLOTLPTSROWGFGAHomeAwayDIV
Montreal61012422213-0-03-1-03-1
Tampa Bay4219421142-1-12-1-02-0
Ottawa4108314102-0-02-1-02-0
Detroit3128312102-1-11-0-13-0
NY Islanders4208322202-1-02-1-03-1
Washington3128220142-0-21-1-01-0
NY Rangers4308321232-2-02-1-02-2
Boston4408320202-2-02-2-02-2
New Jersey3217320200-1-13-1-01-1
Toronto3317320211-3-02-0-10-2
Pittsburgh3206319152-2-01-0-01-1
Columbus3206315122-1-01-1-01-0
Florida222629140-2-02-0-21-1
Philadelphia2326222280-1-22-2-01-1
Carolina0322011180-1-10-2-10-2
Buffalo160209260-4-01-2-00-2

Western Conference
WesternWLOTLPTSROWGFGAHomeAwayDIV
Anaheim61012525143-0-03-1-00-0
Nashville40210316113-0-11-0-12-0
Chicago401931673-0-11-0-02-0
Los Angeles4119315104-1-00-0-11-1
San Jose4219323201-0-03-2-11-0
Calgary4319320190-1-14-2-01-1
Dallas3128321201-0-22-1-00-1
Vancouver3206216161-1-02-1-03-0
St. Louis221521291-1-01-1-10-0
Arizona2215216222-2-00-0-12-0
Edmonton2415217292-2-00-2-10-4
Minnesota220421041-0-01-2-02-0
Winnipeg2404211161-2-01-2-00-1
Colorado1424112240-1-11-3-10-2

x = Clinched Playoff Berth
y = Clinched Division
z = Clinched Conference
p = Clinched Presidents Trophy

NHL News
· Perry's hat trick leads Ducks over Sabres

· National Hockey League Game Capsules

· Oilers hold off Capitals

More News