2015 Major League Lacrosse Standings
(Complete through Sunday, May 24th)

From The Sports Network

TeamWLGBPCTGFGAHomeAway
New York Lizards60---1.00088644-02-0
Denver Outlaws422.66785762-02-2
Ohio Machine333.50076732-11-2
Chesapeake Bayhawks333.50073721-12-2
Boston Cannons333.50081822-21-1
Rochester Rattlers333.50070782-11-2
Florida Launch155.16767801-20-3
Charlotte Hounds155.16765800-31-2

As of May 25, 2015, at 12:20 AM ET
The Sports Network, a STATS Company. All Rights Reserved.  home | terms of use | privacy policy | comments | SportsNetworkdata.com