Position Rankings
Fantasy Extras
Fantasy Analysis
Fantasy Football Extras
Injury Reports
Sport Schedules
Fantasy Leaders - QB
Week 12
 
RBWRTE
 
Week: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
PlayerCompAttYdsTD
1Drew Brees35454203
2Tom Brady38533492
3Zach Mettenberger20393452
4Josh McCown25483411
5Eli Manning29403383
6Brian Hoyer23403220
7Mark Sanchez30433071
8Philip Rivers29352911
9Tony Romo18262754
10Matt Ryan27432732
11Matthew Stafford18462640
12Peyton Manning28352574
13Colin Kaepernick20292561
14Andrew Luck21322531
15Joe Flacco18242431
16Alex Smith20362342
17Andy Dalton24352331
18Kyle Orton24322302
19Ryan Tannehill26362283
20Russell Wilson17222111
21Teddy Bridgewater21372102
22Aaron Rodgers19292092
23Shaun Hill18351981
24Ryan Mallett21451890
25Derek Carr18351741
26Drew Stanton14261490
27Blake Bortles15271460
28Jay Cutler17271301
29Robert Griffin III11191060
30Geno Smith1012890

NFL Fantasy News
· NFL Fantasy Player of the Week - Week 12

· Things we learned on Sunday of Week 12

· Two minute warning - Week 12

More News
MLB Fantasy News
· LaRoche to Windy City

· Six hitters who surprised us in 2014

· Jacob deGrom and other starters to add

More News
NBA Fantasy News
· Nikola Vucevic: the double-double machine

· Where's the Love?

· Three biggest disappointments

More News
NHL Fantasy News
· Ranking the top goaltenders

· Give it a rest

· Seven

More News