Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Wroten3089416.92.95.222648615748811372
R.Covington61168312.94.51.454222276858825101164
L.Mbah a Moute63181910.15.01.77823631410477209599
N.Noel6921319.98.11.6164393557113125136137197
I.Canaan448718.81.91.9186583842335478
J.Richardson153428.63.82.3114657341231123
H.Thompson6215398.32.91.14413417871532663119
H.Sims6412308.25.01.110321732071342188111
J.Grant5711506.33.01.14612417065326071121
T.Robinson486605.25.30.4751802552124194888
I.Smith486155.21.62.91166771402556036
J.Sampson659404.72.10.82911013955292365114
L.Drew II122193.81.33.81141545602513
J.Cunningham19891.80.50.51891030712
F.Aldemir333581.63.80.556711271815141264
G.Robinson III281221.10.60.15121743056

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Wroten175-434.40337-142.261120-180.667507
R.Covington252-640.394144-376.383136-168.810784
L.Mbah a Moute245-603.40659-189.31288-151.583637
N.Noel276-590.4680-0.000130-210.619682
I.Canaan132-346.38282-223.36842-53.792388
J.Richardson46-145.31722-75.29315-19.789129
H.Thompson186-452.41292-238.38750-75.667514
H.Sims213-441.4834-18.22294-120.783524
J.Grant109-288.37844-124.35595-159.597357
T.Robinson104-210.4950-2.00043-87.494251
I.Smith102-260.39214-39.35930-49.612248
J.Sampson117-278.42127-99.27347-75.627308
L.Drew II20-58.3454-26.1542-3.66746
J.Cunningham12-33.3644-13.3087-13.53835
F.Aldemir23-47.4890-2.0006-15.40052
G.Robinson III9-28.3211-6.16712-16.75031