Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Wroten3089416.92.95.222648615748811372
R.Covington70195513.54.51.5652513161059731128189
N.Noel7523119.98.11.7185426611128133142146208
L.Mbah a Moute6719169.94.91.682246328106812199104
I.Canaan479379.21.92.1186987982936283
J.Richardson194169.13.52.0135366381331628
H.Thompson7117758.82.81.25314519885572666141
H.Sims7313988.04.91.112123835979393099135
J.Grant6513766.33.01.24914919879406885144
I.Smith558316.11.83.315851001803667850
T.Robinson547975.75.60.69520830333322059104
J.Sampson7411305.22.21.03512816377382676135
L.Drew II122193.81.33.81141545602513
F.Aldemir415402.34.30.778981762817161796
G.Robinson III352602.11.10.315243911611115
J.Cunningham19891.80.50.51891030712

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Wroten175-434.40337-142.261120-180.667507
R.Covington299-756.396167-446.374178-217.820943
N.Noel302-653.4620-0.000140-230.609744
L.Mbah a Moute251-636.39562-202.30796-163.589660
I.Canaan146-378.38691-246.37049-60.817432
J.Richardson62-178.34831-96.32317-22.773172
H.Thompson224-543.413115-287.40163-89.708626
H.Sims238-502.4744-22.182106-137.774586
J.Grant124-352.35249-156.314114-193.591411
I.Smith143-367.39018-60.30034-57.596338
T.Robinson126-260.4850-2.00056-106.528308
J.Sampson146-346.42231-127.24463-94.670386
L.Drew II20-58.3454-26.1542-3.66746
F.Aldemir40-78.5130-5.00013-27.48193
G.Robinson III26-67.3885-19.26316-24.66773
J.Cunningham12-33.3644-13.3087-13.53835