Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Wroten13522.08.07.017873012
A.Shved12318.03.05.012350004
C.Johnson13212.01.01.001111021
B.Davies11712.05.01.041511013
H.Sims12310.04.00.013400014
N.Noel1346.010.00.0461000324
H.Thompson1285.03.02.012324005
M.Thomas1164.05.00.023500123
K.McDaniels1192.02.01.011211111
J.Sampson170.01.00.001100012

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Wroten9-21.4291-4.2503-8.37522
A.Shved5-11.4553-6.5005-6.83318
C.Johnson5-10.5001-4.2501-2.50012
B.Davies5-11.4550-2.0002-21.00012
H.Sims4-9.4440-0.0002-21.00010
N.Noel2-11.1820-0.0002-6.3336
H.Thompson2-5.4001-2.5000-0.0005
M.Thomas1-2.5000-0.0002-21.0004
K.McDaniels1-5.2000-1.0000-2.0002
J.Sampson0-4.0000-2.0000-0.0000