Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Wroten3089416.92.95.222648615748811372
R.Covington48135913.24.71.44618122769722181125
J.Richardson49310.54.52.521618103169
L.Mbah a Moute50144610.05.01.4611892507164168179
N.Noel5416388.67.31.71132793929087102104146
H.Sims5811508.65.21.1942073016332208399
H.Thompson4711938.13.11.13311214553391739102
I.Canaan294826.81.51.4162743421513542
J.Grant428056.22.91.037861234025424777
J.Sampson516844.71.90.91781984421175083
J.McGee222484.72.70.118426032191730
T.Robinson344163.94.40.3411071481017113659
L.Drew II122193.81.33.81141545602513
J.Cunningham19891.80.50.51891030712
I.Smith332201.71.01.36283444812017
F.Aldemir222231.54.00.43849879107940

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Wroten175-434.40337-142.261120-180.667507
R.Covington201-509.395114-298.383119-142.838635
J.Richardson16-36.44410-22.4550-0.00042
L.Mbah a Moute194-466.41642-142.29670-118.593500
N.Noel190-426.4460-0.00086-144.597466
H.Sims202-415.4874-18.22289-113.788497
H.Thompson136-340.40070-185.37841-62.661383
I.Canaan68-173.39341-111.36921-27.778198
J.Grant79-203.38930-75.40072-115.626260
J.Sampson94-205.45920-68.29434-57.596242
J.McGee41-77.5320-0.00021-31.677103
T.Robinson52-104.5000-0.00027-57.474131
L.Drew II20-58.3454-26.1542-3.66746
J.Cunningham12-33.3644-13.3087-13.53835
I.Smith23-69.3331-7.1439-19.47456
F.Aldemir15-30.5000-0.0003-4.75033