Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
T.Wroten3089416.92.95.222648615748811372
M.Carter-Williams36123115.36.07.141176217257541415697
R.Covington3597012.34.31.2301221524344185677
L.Mbah a Moute3810689.44.71.2481291774651125964
H.Sims459669.45.61.1811692505026146382
K.McDaniels4411509.23.81.45611016663416284109
N.Noel4112348.07.31.59020929963626480108
H.Thompson348657.33.01.122811033831132876
J.Grant305415.32.70.62358811918332753
L.Drew II71434.61.34.01892840175
J.Sampson394573.71.80.8155469318113359
M.Thomas171942.63.30.41640567311317
J.Cunningham19891.80.50.51891030712
F.Aldemir182061.54.30.5314778997838
A.Kirilenko7360.41.10.126811011

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
T.Wroten175-434.40337-142.261120-180.667507
M.Carter-Williams211-554.38128-112.250102-159.642552
R.Covington135-347.38976-197.38686-103.835432
L.Mbah a Moute140-336.41726-98.26552-82.634358
H.Sims170-347.4904-18.22277-97.794421
K.McDaniels143-362.39540-131.30580-108.741406
N.Noel140-328.4270-0.00049-93.527329
H.Thompson88-231.38142-127.33131-51.608249
J.Grant51-138.37016-45.35640-69.580158
L.Drew II14-40.3502-15.1332-3.66732
J.Sampson57-133.42911-44.25019-34.559144
M.Thomas18-40.4500-7.0009-13.69245
J.Cunningham12-33.3644-13.3087-13.53835
F.Aldemir12-26.4620-0.0003-4.75027
A.Kirilenko0-5.0000-0.0003-4.7503