Philadelphia 76ers

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2013 Philadelphia 76ers Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
M.Carter-Williams70241316.76.26.310133643744113043247213
T.Wroten72176413.03.23.0691592282177816204151
H.Sims468757.65.21.110413323752282041116
C.Johnson407896.32.40.8316697312742263
E.Williams6711576.01.91.1301001307235368126
H.Thompson7717416.03.20.97317424773531260144
C.Ware91155.31.01.10991080511
J.Varnado243394.12.60.51944631310291062
A.Shved636644.01.31.12160816826164836
L.Mbah a Moute6410033.52.30.656901463630144068
A.Moultrie121873.02.90.2112435284722
B.Davies515752.82.10.53871109282483592
K.Bogans6552.00.50.503331012

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
M.Carter-Williams427-1054.40555-208.264258-367.7031167
T.Wroten345-808.42740-188.213209-326.641939
H.Sims130-274.4740-1.00090-121.744350
C.Johnson85-214.39743-127.33937-43.860250
E.Williams140-337.41537-125.29687-119.731404
H.Thompson171-372.46067-167.40152-73.712461
C.Ware18-42.4297-21.3335-6.83348
J.Varnado36-60.6000-0.00027-52.51999
A.Shved76-237.32130-102.29468-90.756250
L.Mbah a Moute87-193.4514-17.23546-67.687224
A.Moultrie16-38.4210-0.0004-5.80036
B.Davies54-128.4222-10.20034-53.642144
K.Bogans3-6.5003-6.5003-31.00012