Boston Celtics

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Boston Celtics Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Green2585019.24.51.620921124122114851
J.Sullinger2571113.68.22.4631412045916183265
A.Bradley2472912.42.61.3135063322162651
K.Olynyk2564211.85.62.1401001405229204597
T.Zeller254749.25.21.24189130306192067
B.Bass254719.23.70.9276592221472438
E.Turner255889.03.83.4148296842095451
B.Wright285188.74.00.453601131017421444
M.Thornton203078.21.40.88192715951111
J.Nelson246037.12.74.1155065981624155
M.Smart122195.82.21.991726231121223
J.Crowder262713.41.20.5141731131551027
P.Pressey162183.11.62.652126411211220
J.Young5172.20.40.202210101
G.Wallace12940.60.80.2371027259

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Green167-371.45042-126.333105-125.840481
J.Sullinger140-305.45929-79.36732-50.640341
A.Bradley125-295.42429-100.29018-22.818297
K.Olynyk113-218.51827-67.40343-63.683296
T.Zeller92-142.6480-0.00046-56.821230
B.Bass88-178.4940-4.00054-67.806230
E.Turner93-195.4778-26.30831-33.939225
B.Wright104-140.7430-0.00036-48.750244
M.Thornton62-141.44022-52.42317-22.773163
J.Nelson62-169.36739-108.3617-8.875170
M.Smart23-67.34313-45.28911-111.00070
J.Crowder33-78.42313-39.33310-11.90989
P.Pressey17-53.3216-29.20710-14.71450
J.Young5-8.6251-3.3330-1.00011
G.Wallace2-7.2860-1.0003-4.7507