Boston Celtics

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2014 Boston Celtics Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Green1242218.45.12.0134861241491923
J.Sullinger1236216.08.43.23863101385111029
A.Bradley1236914.12.61.05263112921828
K.Olynyk1231711.86.11.7215273201362547
R.Rondo1135910.17.510.71271831181924021
B.Bass122228.33.41.08334112731118
E.Turner122488.03.83.46394541741921
M.Thornton111657.51.20.6671376256
M.Smart51016.82.61.25813662610
T.Zeller121666.33.21.21622381425732
J.Young3113.00.30.001100101
P.Pressey7892.61.12.4178178147
D.Powell221.00.00.000000001
G.Wallace5410.60.80.013403012

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Green78-180.43318-66.27347-56.839221
J.Sullinger81-169.47911-40.27519-27.704192
A.Bradley72-161.44716-53.3029-11.818169
K.Olynyk55-100.55014-31.45218-24.750142
R.Rondo48-102.4716-16.3759-26.346111
B.Bass38-72.5280-2.00024-27.889100
E.Turner40-87.4602-11.18214-15.93396
M.Thornton34-73.4669-24.3756-9.66783
M.Smart11-36.3066-25.2406-61.00034
T.Zeller29-42.6900-0.00018-24.75076
J.Young4-5.8001-2.5000-1.0009
P.Pressey7-25.2802-13.1542-21.00018
D.Powell1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
G.Wallace0-3.0000-0.0003-4.7503