Boston Celtics

Home |  Attendance |  Depth Chart |  Directory |  Stats |  Roster |  Schedule |  NBA News |  NBA Scores

2013 Boston Celtics Individual Stats

PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
J.Green82280516.94.61.7543263801385747165180
A.Bradley60185514.93.81.44817822685631196145
E.Turner81245714.05.03.262346408262677189195
J.Sullinger74204113.38.11.62413606011183549119251
R.Rondo3099811.75.59.8221421642944029965
B.Bass82226611.15.71.1161309470873671102190
M.Thornton7217399.82.81.15714119877581167110
K.Olynyk7013998.75.21.61402253651093527106227
W.Bynum5610548.71.83.9247599216397103121
T.Zeller7010495.74.00.510317928236183860137
G.Wallace5814165.13.72.53617621214373149779
V.Faverani374874.43.50.442861281614274174
P.Pressey7511312.81.43.220851052416858797
E.Murphy24620.30.30.126820427

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
J.Green482-1171.412135-396.341283-356.7951382
A.Bradley361-825.43879-200.39590-112.804891
E.Turner434-1021.42550-156.321213-262.8131131
J.Sullinger384-899.42756-208.269158-203.778982
R.Rondo141-350.40326-90.28942-67.627350
B.Bass352-725.4862-6.333205-239.858911
M.Thornton252-639.394109-316.34590-112.804703
K.Olynyk234-502.46640-114.35199-122.811607
W.Bynum184-430.42820-62.32397-121.802485
T.Zeller156-290.5380-1.00087-121.719399
G.Wallace116-230.50419-64.29747-101.465298
V.Faverani64-147.43512-40.30024-37.649164
P.Pressey78-253.30828-106.26429-45.644213
E.Murphy3-13.2310-3.0000-0.0006