Boston Red Sox
2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Tuesday, July 22, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000151011000000001
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
C.Vazquez.333.500518369300711001
B.Holt.321.4506628040901261943232054626
M.Napoli.279.45979283357913015012365388225
S.Victorino.275.3822410212283961110418200
D.Pedroia.269.36498398491071452604374353262
D.Nava.254.32657181224659702131940214
D.Ortiz.253.50097360399118020023695361000
J.Gomes.240.36771196224772706322564003
X.Bogaerts.236.35392343438112117172431912214
M.Betts.235.38210345813201215111
J.Bradley Jr..234.322902864267921821282886700
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
M.Carp.215.30439799172451091116010
W.Middlebrooks.197.3242171914233029723002
D.Ross.195.39837118112347606101042014
S.Drew.178.34632107111937414111133112
A.Hassan.143.14327111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------360000000000001
J.Lester.000.000203000000002002
C.Breslow------350000000000000
J.Lackey------200000000000000
J.Peavy------200000000000001
A.Miller------450000000000001
F.Doubront------150000000000001
J.Tazawa------450000000000001
K.Uehara------440000000000000
T.Layne------10000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
R.De La Rosa------70000000000000
A.Wilson------20000000000000
B.Badenhop------440000000000002
B.Workman------110000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
T.Layne0-00.001000000.200000100
K.Uehara5-21.5844003502045.20288866591
A.Miller3-52.134500120038.0024119112612
J.Lester10-72.5020200000137.0012250388311422
J.Tazawa1-12.52450090039.1039111138414
R.De La Rosa3-22.6477000044.10361313512352
B.Badenhop0-22.87440080147.00531715111280
A.Wilson0-03.002001003.003111120
J.Lackey11-63.6620201000130.10129575314281123
B.Workman1-34.13118010052.10432624719411
J.Peavy1-94.7220200000124.00131676520461002
C.Breslow2-25.033500110034.00392219322241
F.Doubront2-45.311510020057.20623934924424
E.Mujica2-45.353600140235.1044222168281
C.Buchholz5-55.461515101085.2010556521225655
M.Carp0-09.001001001.000110500