Boston Red Sox
2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Tuesday, August 19, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000201011000000001
J.Kelly.500.50034022000001100
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
B.Holt.297.40590380561131542253273076627
D.Pedroia.284.377121493661401863105454765562
S.Victorino.268.3823012314334761212621200
M.Napoli.266.4461013544194158190154567111226
D.Nava.263.340772473065841302192453214
D.Ortiz.256.5121194344811122224029926477000
Y.Cespedes.252.4571174647311721227420792991425
A.Craig.250.50014012100001000
C.Vazquez.250.31026845212650012914004
M.Betts.250.375154871218301226111
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
X.Bogaerts.224.3361154284796144221830361152217
J.Bradley Jr..216.290112348457510119213031111800
K.Johnson.213.35682216214677926222355219
D.Ross.192.38440125122448606121145014
W.Middlebrooks.188.28235117112233502111035102
A.Hassan.143.14327111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------480000000000001
C.Breslow------470000000000000
J.Tazawa------580000000000003
K.Uehara------570000000000000
S.Wright------10000000000000
T.Layne------100000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
B.Badenhop------550000000000002
D.Butler.000.000311000000014001
C.Brown.000.00031000000001000
A.Webster------50000000000000
R.De La Rosa.000.000122000000000001
A.Wilson------60000000000000
H.Hembree------10000000000000
A.Ranaudo.000.00023000000002000
B.Workman.000.000152000000002001

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
H.Hembree0-00.001000004.002000221
T.Layne1-01.2310001007.103110461
K.Uehara5-31.5357004602658.2040101077721
A.Wilson1-01.6960010010.208221140
S.Wright0-02.251001004.004111040
B.Badenhop0-22.50550080157.20591816116322
J.Tazawa2-33.145800120051.20532018415555
R.De La Rosa4-43.791212000071.10743130926502
B.Workman1-74.261511020069.20603833927531
E.Mujica2-44.404800190345.0054242269301
A.Ranaudo2-04.5022000012.0012663530
A.Webster3-14.7355000026.20211514118131
C.Breslow2-45.004700140045.00542825624272
J.Kelly0-15.2933000017.0015101021390
C.Buchholz5-75.7920201010116.2013980751542926