Boston Red Sox
2015 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Thursday, May 21, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Masterson.667.66773022000101001
B.Holt.280.4022782723335119919101
X.Bogaerts.271.39138133163652432131120203
D.Pedroia.270.41540159164366805152021113
P.Sandoval.268.41338138173757505161024003
H.Ramirez.259.49037143213770301022823122
D.Ortiz.241.42337137143358706172126000
S.Victorino.241.333195461318201399300
M.Betts.233.39340163193864915211423511
R.Hanigan.222.31519541112172015912000
M.Napoli.178.31036129142340314131734112
D.Nava.172.2072558510122007715000
B.Swihart.170.234144748113003117000
S.Leon.152.1521433255000234000
A.Craig.135.192245257100012517000
J.Tazawa------210000000000000
K.Uehara------140000000000000
S.Wright------30000000000000
T.Layne------140000000000000
W.Miley------80000000000000
A.Ogando------160000000000000
C.Buchholz.000.00093000000000001
R.Porcello.000.00082000000002002
C.Breslow------140000000000000
H.Hembree------10000000000000
J.Bradley Jr..000.000611000000024000
M.Barnes------60000000000000
T.Shaw.000.00012000000010000
J.Kelly------80000000000002
L.Jimenez.000.00011000000000000
R.Ross Jr.------130000000000000
D.Hinojosa------10000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
D.Hinojosa0-00.001001001.200000320
M.Barnes2-01.086002008.109110351
J.Tazawa0-11.42210030019.00133334182
K.Uehara2-12.0814001301013.0073322151
T.Layne0-13.00140020012.009440680
A.Ogando1-03.18160040017.00136635140
C.Breslow0-03.63140040017.10168737150
S.Wright1-14.0231020015.2017873790
R.Porcello4-24.2688000050.20522524813443
C.Buchholz2-54.5899000053.00553027515580
W.Miley3-45.1088000042.10442524317292
J.Kelly1-35.1388000047.10432727619435
R.Ross Jr.0-06.17130040011.2016982470
J.Masterson2-26.3777000035.10402525419243
H.Hembree0-040.501000001.106661130