Boston Red Sox
2015 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Saturday, April 25, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Masterson.667.66743022000101001
B.Holt.424.576103341419201814100
X.Bogaerts.298.4041657917231119711202
H.Ramirez.292.56917651219370061369100
P.Sandoval.266.2971664717192005513003
D.Pedroia.239.45117711017323049812012
M.Betts.203.3191769814222029813500
S.Leon.200.200615133000232000
R.Hanigan.195.293154198121015810000
D.Ortiz.194.40317628122510481017000
D.Nava.194.2261331267100617000
M.Napoli.183.283176011111711141014101
A.Craig.154.1541426444000127000
S.Victorino.143.1711235356100267200
C.Breslow------70000000000000
A.Ogando------80000000000000
E.Mujica------70000000000000
J.Tazawa------90000000000000
K.Uehara------50000000000000
S.Wright------10000000000000
T.Layne------40000000000000
W.Miley------30000000000000
C.Buchholz.000.00043000000000001
R.Porcello.000.00042000000002000
M.Barnes------10000000000000
A.Varvaro------70000000000000
J.Kelly------30000000000000
R.Ross Jr.------70000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
M.Barnes0-00.001000002.002000010
C.Breslow0-00.0070010011.004000690
J.Tazawa0-01.009001009.006111191
A.Varvaro0-12.257002008.009220450
S.Wright1-03.601001005.006221310
A.Ogando1-03.688001007.104331270
J.Kelly1-04.0833000017.20138825182
K.Uehara1-14.155005034.105221060
E.Mujica1-14.707003007.209443160
C.Buchholz1-24.8444000022.1025131227290
J.Masterson2-05.1644000022.2022131319202
R.Ross Jr.0-05.407003006.206542130
T.Layne0-05.794001004.205330240
W.Miley1-16.0833000013.10129919100
R.Porcello1-26.4844000025.0028191868231