Boston Red Sox
2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Monday, July 28, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000171011000000001
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
B.Holt.304.4257129940911271943232362626
C.Vazquez.273.36410333912300723002
S.Victorino.273.3882912114334761212621200
M.Napoli.272.44384298358113215012365594225
D.Pedroia.272.365103416521131522704374455362
D.Nava.258.32862198245165802132045214
D.Ortiz.252.504103381429619221025775467000
J.Gomes.239.36176205224974706322568003
X.Bogaerts.238.35297361448612718172531962215
M.Betts.235.38210345813201215111
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
J.Bradley Jr..230.315963054270961921282993700
M.Carp.205.28941839172451091117010
W.Middlebrooks.197.3242171914233029723002
D.Ross.189.38539122122347606111145014
S.Drew.169.32337124112140514111339112
A.Hassan.143.14327111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------390000000000001
J.Lester.000.000213000000002002
C.Breslow------390000000000000
J.Lackey------210000000000000
A.Miller------480000000000001
F.Doubront------170000000000001
J.Tazawa------470000000000001
K.Uehara------460000000000000
T.Layne------10000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
B.Workman------110000000000000
A.Webster------10000000000000
R.De La Rosa------80000000000000
A.Wilson------20000000000000
B.Badenhop------460000000000002

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
T.Layne0-00.001000000.200000100
K.Uehara5-21.5146003702147.20308866631
A.Miller3-52.454800120040.10251311213652
J.Lester10-72.5221210000143.0012852409321492
B.Badenhop0-22.86460080150.10551816115302
A.Wilson0-03.002001003.003111120
J.Tazawa1-23.07470090041.00411414310434
A.Webster1-03.381100005.103220541
R.De La Rosa3-33.5488000048.10452019614362
J.Lackey11-73.6021211000137.10137605515321163
B.Workman1-34.13118010052.10432624719411
C.Breslow2-24.623900130037.00422219322241
E.Mujica2-45.213900160238.0046232268281
C.Buchholz5-75.871717101096.2011868631333705
F.Doubront2-46.071710020059.106945401026434
M.Carp0-09.001001001.000110500