Boston Red Sox
2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Tuesday, September 23, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Rivero.5001.16736137101310001
C.Buchholz.500.500272011000000001
J.Kelly.500.50094022000001100
B.Brentz.333.50046123100001000
J.Weeks.324.471153471116310331200
G.Cecchini.308.385613045100115000
M.Betts.284.43847169304874915141827633
B.Holt.281.3811064496812617123542933981227
D.Pedroia.278.376135551721532073307535175662
D.Nava.269.36110834939941262004313176424
S.Victorino.268.3823012314334761212621200
D.Ortiz.263.51714251859136268270351047595000
Y.Cespedes.258.45314757886149262356229735122626
M.Napoli.248.41911941549103174200175578133328
X.Bogaerts.237.362140520571231882711243391322320
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
C.Vazquez.217.26551166113644800151631005
R.Castillo.200.200520044000003100
D.Butler.200.333415035200014001
J.Bradley Jr..198.266125383457610219213031121801
W.Middlebrooks.191.265632151441571002191570114
D.Ross.187.37349150162856707151658017
A.Hassan.125.12538111000015000
A.Craig.122.203247429153012830000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------640000000000001
C.Breslow------590000000000000
J.Tazawa------710000000000003
K.Uehara------630000000000000
S.Wright------50000000000000
T.Layne------290000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00055000000001000
C.Brown.000.00031000000001000
B.Badenhop------690000000000002
A.Webster------100000000000000
R.De La Rosa.000.000182000000000001
A.Wilson------160000000000000
E.Escobar------10000000000000
D.Britton------50000000000000
H.Hembree------50000000000000
M.Barnes------40000000000000
A.Ranaudo.000.00065000000003000
B.Workman.000.000193000000003001

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
D.Britton0-00.005000004.201000230
E.Escobar0-00.001001001.000000000
T.Layne2-10.95290030019.00134208142
A.Wilson1-02.05160020026.10198635161
B.Badenhop0-32.336900110169.20702018119392
K.Uehara6-52.5663004902663.10511818108791
J.Tazawa4-32.867100120063.00582320517645
S.Wright0-03.3850030016.00176622181
M.Barnes0-03.864003007.009331160
E.Mujica2-43.906400310860.00692826614431
J.Kelly3-24.0099000054.00382524530380
R.De La Rosa4-84.5018180000100.0011451501235703
C.Breslow2-45.135900160154.10683531828373
B.Workman1-105.171915020087.008857501136702
A.Ranaudo3-35.2966000032.103319191015132
C.Buchholz8-105.3127272020164.101771049717531287
A.Webster4-35.541010000052.00513432327311
H.Hembree0-05.635002008.0010551551